You’re currently using aniSearch in German. Would you rather switch to the English version? Please note, that if you’re a registered member you can use your Page Settings to add, remove, or reorganise the languages you want texts to be shown in. That way you can create your own individual aniSearch experience. You have the following possibilities:

Hauptcharakter

JapanischEnglisch
Ichigo Kurosaki
 
Ichigo Kurosaki
 
Rukia Kuchiki
 
Rukia Kuchiki
 

Nebencharakter

JapanischEnglisch
Orihime Inoue
 
Orihime Inoue
 
Uryuu Ishida
 
Uryuu Ishida
 
Yasutora Sado
 
Yasutora Sado (Ep 2-85)
 
 Yasutora Sado (Ep 86-366)
 
Isshin Kurosaki
 
Isshin Kurosaki
 
Karin Kurosaki
 
Karin Kurosaki
 
Yuzu Kurosaki
 
Yuzu Kurosaki
 
Masaki Kurosaki
 
Masaki Kurosaki
 
Zangetsu
 
Zangetsu
 
Kisuke Urahara
 
Kisuke Urahara
 
 Kisuke Urahara [2nd voice]
 
Yoruichi Shihouin
 
Yoruichi Shihouin
 
Yoruichi Shihouin [Animal Form]
 
Yoruichi Shihouin [Animal Form]
 
Tessai Tsukabishi
 
Tessai Tsukabishi
 
Ururu Tsumugiya
 
Ururu Tsumugiya
 
Jinta Hanakari
 
Jinta Hanakari
 
Tatsuki Arisawa
 
Tatsuki Arisawa
 
Chizuru Honshou
 
Chizuru Honshou
 
Keigo Asano
 
Keigo Asano
 
Mizuiro Kojima
 
Mizuiro Kojima
 
Kon
 
Kon
 
Don Kanonji
 
Don Kanonji
 
Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryuusai
 
Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryuusai
 
Soifon (Ep 24-186)
 
Soifon
 
Soifon (Ep 206+)
 
 
Marechiyo Omaeda
 
Marechiyo Omaeda
 
Gin Ichimaru
 
Gin Ichimaru
 
Izuru Kira
 
Izuru Kira
 
Retsu Unohana
 
Retsu Unohana
 
Isane Kotetsu
 
Isane Kotetsu
 
Yasochika Iemura
 
Yasochika Iemura
 
Hanatarou Yamada
 
Hanatarou Yamada
 
Sousuke Aizen
 
Sousuke Aizen
 
Momo Hinamori
 
Momo Hinamori
 
Byakuya Kuchiki
 
Byakuya Kuchiki
 
Renji Abarai
 
Renji Abarai
 
Sajin Komamura
 
Sajin Komamura
 
Tetsuzaemon Iba
 
Tetsuzaemon Iba
 
Shunsui Kyouraku
 
Shunsui Kyouraku
 
Nanao Ise
 
Nanao Ise
 
Kaname Tousen
 
Kaname Tousen
 
Shuuhei Hisagi
 
Shuuhei Hisagi
 
Toushirou Hitsugaya
 
Toushirou Hitsugaya
 
Hyourinmaru
 
 
Rangiku Matsumoto
 
Rangiku Matsumoto
 
Kenpachi Zaraki
 
Kenpachi Zaraki
 
 Kenpachi Zaraki [2nd voice]
 
Yachiru Kusajishi
 
Yachiru Kusajishi
 
Ikkaku Madarame
 
Ikkaku Madarame
 
 Ikkaku Madarame (Ep 105)
 
Yumichika Ayasegawa
 
Yumichika Ayasegawa
 
Mayuri Kurotsuchi
 
Mayuri Kurotsuchi
 
Nemu Kurotsuchi
 
Nemu Kurotsuchi
 
Juushirou Ukitake
 
Juushirou Ukitake
 
Choujirou Sasakibe
 
Choujirou Sasakibe
 
Kuukaku Shiba
 
Kuukaku Shiba
 
Ganju Shiba
 
Ganju Shiba
 
Kaien Shiba
 
Kaien Shiba
 
Ririn
 
Ririn
 
Claude
 
 
Shinji Hirako
 
Shinji Hirako
 
Hiyori Sarugaki
 
Hiyori Sarugaki
 
Love Aikawa
 
Love Aikawa
 
Kensei Muguruma
 
Kensei Muguruma
 
Mashiro Kuna
 
Mashiro Kuna
 
Rose (Roujuurou Otoribashi)
 
Rose (Roujuurou Otoribashi)
 
Hachigen Ushouda
 
Hachigen Ushouda
 
Lisa Yadoumaru
 
Lisa Yadoumaru
 
Stark
 
Coyote Starrk
 
Lilinette
 
Lilynette Gingerback
 
Barragan Luisenbarn
 
 
Findor Carias
 
 
Charlotte Cuuhlhourne
 
 
Avirama Redder
 
 
Ggio Vega
 
 
Nirgge Parduoc
 
Nirgge Parduoc
 
Choe Neng Poww
 
Choe Neng Poww
 
Halibel
 
 
Mila-Rose
 
Mila-Rose
 
Apache
 
 
Sun-Sun
 
Sun-Sun
 
Allon 
Ulquiorra Schiffer
 
Ulquiorra Schiffer
 
Nnoitra Jiruga
 
 
Tesla
 
Tesla
 
Grimmjow Jeagerjaques
 
Grimmjow Jeagerjaques
 
Shawlong Qufang
 
 
Edorad Leones
 
Edrad Leones
 
Yylfordt Granz
 
Yylfordt Granz
 
Zommari Leroux
 
 
Szayel Aporro Granz
 
Szayel Aporro Granz
 
Aaroniero Arruruerie
 
Aaroniero Arruruerie
 
Yammy Rialgo
 
 
Wonderweiss Margera
 
Wonderweiss Margera
 
Nel Tu/Neliel Tu Oderschvank
 
Neliel Tu Oderschvank
 
Dondochakka Bisltin
 
 
Pesche Guatiche
 
 
Dordonii Alessandro Del Socacchio
 
 
Cirucci Thunderwitch
 
 
Gantenbainne Mosqueda
 
 
Loly
 
Loly
 
Menoly
 
 
Luppi
 
 
Rudobon
 
 
Hollow-Ichigo
 
Hollow-Ichigo
 
Ginrei Kuchiki
 
Ginrei Kuchiki
 
Kouga Kuchiki
 
Kouga Kuchiki
 
Sode no Shirayuki
 
 
Kazeshini
 
Kazeshini
 
Senbonzakura
 
 
Katen Kyoukotsu
 
 
Hyourinmaru [Human Form]
 
 
Gegetsuburi
 
Gegetsuburi
 
Ruriiro Kujaku
 
 
Ryuujin Jakka 
Ashisogi Jizou 
Tenken 
Minazuki 
Sougyo no Kotowari 
Wabisuke 
 Hisagomaru
 
Tensa Zangetsu 
Suzumebachi 
Kuugo Ginjou
 
Kugo Ginjo
 

Komparse

JapanischEnglisch
Michiru Ogawa
 
Michiru Ogawa
 
Ryou Kunieda
 
Ryou Kunieda
 
Misato Ochi
 
 
Jidanbou
 
Jidanbou
 
Kiyone Kotetsu
 
Kiyone Kotetsu
 
Sentarou Kotsubaki
 
Sentaro Kotsubaki
 
Shunou
 
Shunou
 
Tsubaki
 
Tsubaki
 
Hinagiku
 
Hinagiku
 
Lily
 
Lily
 
Ayame
 
Ayame
 
Baigon
 
Baigon
 
Claude
 
Claude
 
Rin Tsubokura
 
Rin Tsubokura
 
Bawabawa
 
 
Zennosuke Kurumadani
 
Zennosuke Kurumadani
 
Nova
 
Nova
 
Ghost Girl (Ep 1)
 
Ghost Girl (Ep 1)
 
Toshirin (Ep 1)
 
Toshi (Ep 1)
 
Micchan (Ep 1)
 
 
Dreadlock Guy (Ep 1)
 
 
Permanent wave guy (Ep 1)
 
 
Grand Fisher (Ep 2,4,8,9,100-112)
 
Grand Fisher (Ep 2,4,8,9,100-112)
 
Sora Inoue (Ep 2,3,13,64)
 
Sora Inoue (Ep 2,3,13,64)
 
Boy (Ep 2)
 
Boy (Ep 2)
 
Natsui Mahana (Ep 3,15,16)
 
Natsui Mahana (Ep 3,15,16)
 
Shibata the Parakeet (Ep 4,5)
 
Shibata the Parakeet (Ep 4,5)
 
Shrieker (Ep 4,5)
 
Shrieker (Ep 4,5)
 
Shigeo Gitano (Ep 4,12)
 
Shigeo Gitano (Ep 4,12)
 
Harutoki Ide (Ep 4,12)
 
Harutoki Ide (Ep 4,12)
 
Teacher in Cardigan (Ep 6)
 
 
Kaneda (Ep 6,7)
 
Kaneda (Ep 6,7)
 
Hashigami (Ep 6,7)
 
Hashigami (Ep 6,7)
 
Inou (Ep 6,7)
 
Inou (Ep 6,7)
 
 Ms. Ito (Ep 7)
 
 Special Task Force Squad Member (Ep 7)
 
 Special Task Force Squad Member (Ep 7)
 
Eikichirou Saidou (Ep 7-9,215)
 
Eikichirou Saidou (Ep 7-9)
 
Jibakurai (Ep 10)
 
 
Moderator (Ep 10,72)
 
 
 Chief AD/Light Operator (Ep 10)
 
Fat Ghost (Ep 11)
 
Fat Ghost (Ep 11)
 
 Principal (Ep 11)
 
Kagine-sensei (Ep 11,67)
 
Mr. Kagine (Ep 11)
 
Oscar Joaquin de la Rosa (Ep 12,37,86,158)
 
Oscar Joaquin de la Rosa (Ep 12,37,86,158)
 
Heita Toujoin (Ep 12,56,59,60,132)
 
Heita Toujoin (Ep 12,56,59,60,132)
 
Kei 'Donny' Uehara (Ep 12,56,59,132)
 
 
Ryouhei Toba (Ep 12,56,60,132)
 
 
Kazuya Usaka (Ep 12)
 
 
 Bulbous G (Ep 12)
 
 Yoshi (Ep 12)
 
Octopus Numb Chandelier (Ep 13)
 
Octopus Numb Chandelier (Ep 13)
 
Souken Ishida (Ep 14,44,45,87,103,111)
 
Souken Ishida (Ep 14,44,45,87,103,111)
 
 Renji's Greeter (Ep 18)
 
Rikichi (Ep 18,52,53)
 
Rikichi (Ep 18,52,53)
 
Rikichi (Ep 87,355)
 
Rikichi (Ep 52)
 
Tategami Shinigami (Ep 21)
 
 
Yuuichi Shibata (Ep 22)
 
Yuuichi Shibata (Ep 22)
 
Hironaru Horiuchi (Ep 22)
 
Hironaru Horiuchi (Ep 22)
 
Eldest (Ep 22)
 
 
Top (Ep 22)
 
 
Dumbell (Ep 22)
 
 
Fever (Ep 22,94)
 
 
Hawk (Ep 22-25,94,95)
 
 
Koganehiko (Ep 23-25,92,94)
 
 
Shiroganehiko (Ep 23-25,92,94)
 
Shiroganehiko (Ep 23-25,92,94)
 
Shinigami I (Ep 26)
 
 
Shinigami Ro (Ep 26)
 
 
Shinigami Ha (Ep 26)
 
 
Female Shinigami (Ep 27)
 
 
Shinigami Ni (Ep 27)
 
 
Shinigami Ho (Ep 27)
 
 
Shinigami He (Ep 27)
 
 
Shinigami To (Ep 27)
 
 
Shinigami Chi (Ep 27)
 
 
Jiroubou Ikkanzaka (Ep 28,29)
 
Jiroubou Ikkanzaka (Ep 28,29)
 
Shinigami Ri (Ep 28)
 
 
Shinigami Nu (Ep 28)
 
 
Shinigami Ru (Ep 28)
 
 
Shinigami Wo (Ep 28)
 
 
Shinigami Wa (Ep 29)
 
Shingami (Ep 29)
 
Shinigami Ka (Ep 29)
 
 
Shinigami Yo (Ep 29)
 
 
Shinigami Ta (Ep 29)
 
 
Shinigami Re (Ep 29)
 
 
Shinigami So (Ep 29)
 
 
 Squad 11 Soul Reaper (Ep 29)
 
Shinigami Tsu (Ep 30)
 
 
 Marechiyo Omaeda (Ep 30)
 
Shinigami Ne (Ep 31)
 
 
Renji Abarai [Young] (Ep 32)
 
Renji Abarai [Young] (Ep 32)
 
Young Shinigami (Ep 32)
 
 
Head of Kuchiki House (Ep 32)
 
Kuchiki Elder (Ep 32)
 
Renji's friend A [small] (Ep 32)
 
 
Renji's friend B [fat] (Ep 32)
 
 
Renji's friend C [middle] (Ep 32)
 
 
Water Merchant (Ep 32)
 
 
Little Boy (Ep 32)
 
 
Big Boy (Ep 32)
 
Bully (Ep 32)
 
Villager #1 (Ep 32)
 
 
Villager #2 (Ep 32)
 
 
Villager #3 (Ep 32)
 
 
 Rukon Soul Reaper (Ep 32)
 
Bohaha #1 (Ep 33)
 
 
Bohaha #2 (Ep 33)
 
 
Bohaha #3 (Ep 33)
 
 
Bohaha #4 (Ep 33)
 
 
Shinigami Na (Ep 34)
 
 
Shinigami Ra (Ep 34)
 
 
Shinigami Mu (Ep 34)
 
 
Shinigami Ri (Ep 34)
 
 
Shinigami U (Ep 35)
 
 
Shinigami Wi (Ep 35)
 
 
Tatsufusa Enjouji (Ep 37)
 
Tatsufusa Enjouji (Ep 37)
 
Yoko-chin (Ep 37)
 
 
Thug with receding hairline (Ep 37)
 
 
Thug with long hair (Ep 37)
 
 
Slum Boy (Ep 37)
 
 
Ritei Member in red clothes (Ep 38)
 
 
Ritei Member in white clothes (Ep 39)
 
 
Shinigami No (Ep 40)
 
 
Shinigami O (Ep 40)
 
 
 Jushiro Ukitake (Ep 40)
 
Zabimaru (Ep 42)
 
Zabimaru (Ep 42)
 
Toshimori Umesada (Ep 42)
 
 
Shinigami Ku (Ep 42)
 
 
Makizou Aramaki (Ep 43,45,51,58,59,74,80)
 
Makizou Aramaki (Ep 43,45,51,58,59,74,80)
 
Shinigami Ya (Ep 43)
 
 
Ryuuken Ishida (Ep 44,110-112,235)
 
Ryuuken Ishida (Ep 44,110-112,235)
 
Nurse (Ep 45)
 
 
Kanisawa (Ep 46)
 
Kanisawa (Ep 46)
 
Aoga (Ep 46)
 
Aoga (Ep 46)
 
Academy Principal (Ep 46)
 
 
Gengorou Onabara (Ep 46)
 
 
Teacher of second group (Ep 46)
 
 
Third group girl (Ep 46)
 
 
Sixth semester #1 (Ep 46)
 
 
Sixth semester #2 (Ep 46)
 
 
Jail Guard (Ep 46,47)
 
 
Koukichirou Takezoe (Ep 47,92,97)
 
 
Executor (Ep 48)
 
 
Miyako Shiba (Ep 49)
 
Miyako Shiba (Ep 49)
 
Metastacia (Ep 49)
 
Metastacia (Ep 49)
 
13th Division member #1 (Ep 49)
 
 
13th Division member #2 (Ep 49)
 
 
13th Division member #3 (Ep 49)
 
 
13th Division member #4 (Ep 49)
 
 
Hollow (Ep 50)
 
Hollow (Ep 50)
 
Cicadas chasing kid (Ep 50)
 
Cicadas chasing kid (Ep 50)
 
Viewer A (Ep 50)
 
 
Viewer B (Ep 50)
 
 
Viewer C (Ep 50)
 
 
Shinigami Ma (Ep 51)
 
 
Shinigami Ke (Ep 51)
 
 
Shinigami Fu (Ep 52)
 
 
Woman in memory (Ep 53)
 
 
流魂街の人 1 (Ep 56)
 
 
流魂街の人 2 (Ep 56)
 
 
流魂街の人 3 (Ep 56)
 
 
Punishment Squad Commander (Ep 57)
 
 
Punishment Squad Member #1 (Ep 57)
 
 
Punishment Squad Member #2 (Ep 57)
 
 
Hisana Kuchiki (Ep 62)
 
Hisana Kuchiki (Ep 62)
 
11th Division Member #1 (Ep 63)
 
 
11th Division Member #2 (Ep 63)
 
 
Hiyosu (Ep 68,103,130,131,134,138,139,295,308,317,318)
 
Hiyosu
 
Yoshino Souma (Ep 68-78)
 
Yoshino Souma (Ep 68-78)
 
Ryou Utagawa (Ep 69-71,73-76)
 
Ryou Utagawa (Ep 69-71,73-76)
 
Fried (Ep 70,71,76)
 
Fried (Ep 70,71,76)
 
Conbini Shop Manager (Ep 70,72,78,90)
 
Cashier (Ep 78)
 
Jin Kariya (Ep 70-109)
 
Jin Kariya (Ep 70-109)
 
Nurse (Ep 72)
 
 
Maki Ichinose (Ep 73-98,107)
 
Maki Ichinose (Ep 73-98,107)
 
Hou (Ep 72,73)
 
Hou (Ep 72,73)
 
Ban (Ep 72,73)
 
Ban (Ep 72,73)
 
Gou Koga (Ep 73-109)
 
Gou Koga (Ep 73-109)
 
Girl in Counter (Ep 74)
 
 
Mabashi (Ep 74-90,99,100)
 
Mabashi (Ep 74-90,99,100)
 
Yoshi (Ep 75,76,92-97,100-103)
 
Yoshi (Ep 75,76,92-97,100-103)
 
Goethe (Ep 75,79,87,117)
 
 
Dalk (Ep 75-96,103,104)
 
Dalk (Ep 75-96,103,104)
 
Hollow (Ep 77)
 
 
Boy (Ep 77)
 
 
Ugaki (Ep 77,81,82,88-90)
 
Ugaki (Ep 77,81,82,88-90)
 
 Bount Victim (Ep 81)
 
Sawatari (Ep 81-87,97-101)
 
Sawatari (Ep 81-87,97-101)
 
Nieder [Jian] (Ep 82-84,93,101-103)
 
Nieder [Jian] (Ep 82-84,93,101-103)
 
Nieder [Fan] (Ep 82-84,93,102,103)
 
Nieder [Fan] (Ep 82-84,93,102,103)
 
Villager (Ep 83)
 
 
Villager (Ep 83)
 
 
 Bartender (Ep 83)
 
 Robber B (Ep 83)
 
 Robber C (Ep 83)
 
Nao Cain (Ep 83,84)
 
Nao Cain (Ep 83,84)
 
Rizu (Ep 84,85,99,100)
 
 
Girl (Ep 85)
 
 
Baura (Ep 86,87,101)
 
Baura (Ep 86,87,101)
 
Teahouse Daughter (Ep 94,104)
 
 
Bookmaker (Ep 94-96,99)
 
 
Ran'Tao (Ep 96,97,102,105-107,109)
 
Ran'Tao (Ep 96,97,102,105-107,109)
 
 Toriyosero (Ep 100)
 
 Female Stealth Force Member (Ep 100)
 
Akon (Ep 103,120,129-131,134)
 
 
Shinigami Ko (Ep 104)
 
 
Shinigami E (Ep 104)
 
 
Central 46 Member (Ep 105)
 
 
Central 46 Member (Ep 105)
 
 
Central 46 Member (Ep 105)
 
Central 46 Member (Ep 105)
 
 Central 46 Member (Ep 105)
 
Jin Kariya [Young] (Ep 106)
 
 
Bount A (Ep 106)
 
 
Bount B (Ep 106)
 
 
Bount C (Ep 106)
 
 
Bount D (Ep 106)
 
 
Shinigami Te (Ep 106)
 
 
草鹿のブル (Ep 108)
 
 
Grandfather (Ep 109)
 
 
Girl (Ep 109)
 
 
 Man (Ep 113)
 
 Research and Development Staff (Ep 113)
 
 Citizen (Ep 113)
 
 Stealth Force Messenger (Ep 113)
 
 Miyashita (Ep 113)
 
 Student (Ep 115)
 
 Student (Ep 115)
 
 Student (Ep 115)
 
 Student (Ep 115)
 
 Student (Ep 115)
 
Nakeem (Ep 120-122)
 
 
 Mrs. Shimura (Ep 125)
 
 Roka Paramia (Ep 127)
 
 Storekeeper (Ep 128)
 
 Arrancar Model (Ep 128-131)
 
Iijima Masaharu (Ep 133)
 
 
 Kotei Academy Kendo Student (Ep 133)
 
 Karakura Kendo Team Student (Ep 133)
 
 Heita's Mother (Ep 134)
 
Miyuki (Ep 135)
 
Miyuki (Ep 135)
 
Patros (Ep 136,137)
 
Patros (Ep 136,137)
 
Menice (Ep 136,137)
 
 
Aldegor (Ep 136,137)
 
 
 Mareyo Omaeda (Ep 144)
 
Demoura (Ep 144,145)
 
Demoura (Ep 144,145)
 
Iceringer (Ep 144,145)
 
 
Lunuganga (Ep 146,147)
 
 
 Aromazon (Ep 147,148)
 
 Pequenos (Ep 147-149)
 
Ashido Kanou (Ep 147-150)
 
 
 Rudbornn Chelute (Ep 157)
 
 Szayel's Fraccion (Ep 164)
 
Shuusuke Amagai (Ep 168-189)
 
 
Makoto Kifune (Ep 168-185)
 
Makoto Kifune (Ep 168-185)
 
Rurichiyo Kasumiouji (Ep 169-189)
 
Rurichiyo Kasumiouji (Ep 169-189)
 
Ryuusei Kenzaki (Ep 169-189)
 
 
Hanza Nukui (Ep 170,173-178)
 
 
Gyoukaku Kumoi (Ep 170-189)
 
 
 Saiga Wielding Assassin (Ep 170)
 
Shinigami (Ep 172)
 
 
 Shinta Seko (Ep 172)
 
Shuu Kannogi (Ep 174-189)
 
Shuu Kannogi (Ep 174-189)
 
Ryuu Kuzu (Ep 175-178)
 
Ryuu Kuzu (Ep 175-178)
 
Genga (Ep 175-177)
 
Genga (Ep 175-177)
 
Jinnai Douko (Ep 175-177)
 
Jinnai Douko (Ep 175-177)
 
Ichigo [Young] (Ep 178)
 
 
 Masaki Kurosaki (Ep 178)
 
 Rudbornn Chelute (Ep 195)
 
Rusaburou Enkougawa (Ep 205)
 
 
 Shinigami (Ep 206)
 
 Bigmouth (Ep 208)
 
Young Akon (Ep 209)
 
Young Akon (Ep 209)
 
 Todo Gizaeimon (Ep 209)
 
 Heizo Kasaki (Ep 209)
 
 Judge of Central 46 (Ep 212)
 
 Central 46 Member (Ep 212)
 
 Central 46 Member (Ep 212)
 
 Central 46 Member (Ep 212)
 
Female Arrancar (Ep 213)
 
Female Arrancar (Ep 213)
 
Zonzain (Ep 213)
 
 
 Girl Spirit (Ep 215)
 
Oshima Reiichi (Ep 220)
 
 
Muramasa (Ep 230-255)
 
Muramasa (Ep 230-255)
 
Haineko (Ep 230-265)
 
Haineko (Ep 230-265)
 
Hozukimaru (Ep 230-265)
 
 
Tobiume (Ep 230-265)
 
 
Zabimaru [Human Form] (Ep 234-237)
 
 
Zabimaru [Human Form] (Ep 234-237)
 
 
 9th Division Soul Reaper (Ep 234)
 
Gonryoumaru (Ep 242-247,265)
 
 
4th Squad member (Ep 245)
 
 
Koga's Wife (Ep 250)
 
 
Beast Sword (Ep 257)
 
 
 Hollow Toujuu (Ep 257)
 
Beast Sword (Ep 258)
 
 
 Boomerang Toujuu (Ep 258)
 
Beast Sword (Ep 259)
 
 
Woman (Ep 260)
 
 
Beast Sword (Ep 260)
 
 
Infant's Father (Ep 260)
 
 
Infant (Ep 260)
 
 
Mai's Boyfriend (Ep 261)
 
 
Haida Kyoko (Ep 261)
 
Haida Kyoko (Ep 261)
 
Beast Sword (Ep 261)
 
 
Suzuki Mai (Ep 261)
 
 
 Narunosuke (Ep 262)
 
Beast Sword (Ep 263)
 
 
Beast Sword (Ep 264)
 
 
Battikaroa (Ep 267)
 
 
Adjuchas (Ep 284)
 
 
Michel (Ep 311)
 
 
Ryuzaburo (Ep 312)
 
Ryuzaburo (Ep 312)
 
Haruko (Ep 314)
 
 
Kageroza Inaba (Ep 317-341)
 
Kageroza Inaba (Ep 317-341)
 
Nozomi Kujou (Ep 318-341)
 
Nozomi Kujou (Ep 318-341)
 
Ouko Yushima (Ep 336,338)
 
 
Martial Arts Student (Ep 343)
 
 
 Mr. Pork (Ep 348,349)
 

Organisation

JapanischEnglisch
Espada 
Quincy 
Bount 
Vizard 
Mod Souls 

Sonstiges

JapanischEnglisch
Uryuu Ishida [Young]
 
 
Ichigo Kurosaki [Full Hollow Form]
 
 
Sousuke Aizen [1st Form]
 
 
Sousuke Aizen [2nd Form]
 
 
Sousuke Aizen [3rd Form]
 
 
Sousuke Aizen [4th Form]
 
 
Ichigo Kurosaki [Saigo no Getsuga Tenshou]
 
 
 Narrator
 

Unbekannt

JapanischEnglisch
Di Roy
 
 
Tenku Sacchi
 
 

Titel

Bewertungen

  • 75
  • 351
  • 792
  • 1.793
  • 2.136
Eigene Bewertung
Gesamtbewertung
Stimmen5.684Klarwert3.85
Rang#311Favoriten267

Mitgliederstatistik

Trailer

Wallpaper

Wallpaper: Bleach

Neuigkeiten

Letzte Bewertungen

  • Avatar: aremiiaremii
    Abgebrochen
  • Avatar: Tenshi_JaTenshi_Ja
    Angefangen
  • AvatarAnonym
    Lesezeichen
  • Avatar: The Black ReaperThe Black Reaper
    Angefangen
  • Avatar: FlonopoleyFlonopoley
    Angefangen

Top Eintrager

Teilen

Durch Deinen Aufenthalt auf aniSearch stimmst Du der Nutzung von Cookies für personalisierte Inhalte, Werbung und Analysen, gemäß unserer Datenschutzrichtlinien zu.